¤Elva¤

Why did the atoms cross the…
show more
Why did the atoms cross the road?



.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.



Because it was time to split.



get it?

1 following

11 answers
11

Are you sure you want to delete this answer?

Sorry, something has gone wrong.

Best Answer:
lol good one! i dont think not to many ppl will get it

Source(s):

Anonymous
· 1 decade ago

Asker’s rating

4 out of 5


  • booge

  • This time I got it. It was easy, but not funny.


  • Tara

    haha people better get it.

    good joke :]

  • HAHAHAH omfg i almost pissed my pants holy **** lololol omfg ima tell that to all my friends their gonna get a huge kick outta them.


  • gardenerswv


  • Computer guy09


  • J-Man

    funny



    i like how it is so long


  • gopher

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Source