first joke…
3 people walked into a bar….
they were dumb don’t you think

second joke
an american person, australian person and isralian person walked into a bar…
Didnt they see the first three?

third joke
3 people were walking along. they walked into a…
show more
first joke…

3 people walked into a bar….

they were dumb don’t you think



second joke

an american person, australian person and isralian person walked into a bar…

Didnt they see the first three?



third joke

3 people were walking along. they walked into a bar…



























































































keep going













































































nearly there





















































to get drink.

1 following

18 answers
18

Are you sure you want to delete this answer?

Sorry, something has gone wrong.

Best Answer:
lol that was funny, but you did mean they walked into it at the same time, through the same doorway right?

Source(s):

Anonymous
· 1 decade ago

Asker’s rating

1 out of 5


  • Aaron M

    Two men walk into a bar. The third one ducks.


  • B-Man


  • bindrinkinnsmokin

    horse walks into a bar , barman says why the long face.


  • Scott

    im sorry but that wasted 30 seconds i could have been doing something else for


  • Nna g

    A joke. Your kidding me , right?!

  • Sorry… don’t get it.

    I am “a bit blond”….





    Aaron.


  • Joy

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Report Abuse

Additional Details

If you believe your intellectual property has been infringed and would like to file a complaint, please see our Copyright/IP Policy

Report Abuse

Cancel

Source